Info Nights Schedule

Info Nights 2019 Schedule

2020 schedule coming soon...

Launceston Info Night

Launceston Info Night
Wed 10 April 2019 | 5pm

Hosted by Launceston branch

Venue: Country Club Tasmania - Country Club Ave, Prospect Vale
Commences: 5pm (RSVP Essential)

Download Flyer

Melton Info Night

Melbourne Outer Western Info Night
Wed 08 May 2019 | 5pm

Hosted by Gisborne | Melton | Sunbury branches

Venue: Quality Hotel Tabcorp Park - 2 Ferris Rd, Melton South
Commences: 5pm (RSVP Essential)

Download Flyer

New South Wales Info Night

New South Wales Info Night
Wed 22 May 2019 | 5pm

Hosted by Alexandria(MSBE) | Fairfield(MSBE) | Meadowbank(MSBE) | Minchinbury | Moorebank | Northmead(MSBE) | Padstow(MSBE) | Penrith branches

Venue: Australian Turf Club - Rosehill Gardens Racecourse, James Ruse Dr, Rosehill
Commences: 5pm (RSVP Essential)

Download Flyer

Geelong Info Night

Regional VIC West Info Night
Wed 12 June 2019 | 5pm

Hosted by Colac | Geelong | Geelong North | Grovedale | Ocean Grove | Torquay branches

Venue: The Pier Geelong - Cunningham Pier, 10 Western Foreshore Rd, Geelong
Commences: 5pm (RSVP Essential)

Download Flyer

Frankston & Carrum Downs Info Night

Frankston & Carrum Downs Info Night
Wed 10 July 2019 | 5pm

Hosted by Frankston | Carrum Downs branches

Venue: Frankston RSL - 183 Cranbourne Rd, Frankston
Commences: 5pm (RSVP Essential)

Download Flyer

Melbourne Outer South East Info Night

Melbourne Outer South East Info Night
Wed 24 July 2019 | 5pm

Hosted by Cranbourne | Narre Warren | Pakenham branches

Venue: Cardinia Cultural Centre - 40 Lakeside Blvd, Pakenham
Commences: 5pm (RSVP Essential)

Download Flyer

Western Australia Info Night

Western Australia Info Night
Wed 07 August 2019 | 5pm

Hosted by Balcatta | Bibra Lake | Mundaring | Wangara | Welshpool branches

Venue: Optus Stadium - 333 Victoria Park Dr, Burswood
Commences: 5pm (RSVP Essential)

Download Flyer

Gippsland Info Night

Gippsland Info Night
Wed 21 August 2019 | 5pm

Hosted by Bairnsdale | Leongatha | Traralgon | Warragul branches

Venue: Premiere Function Centre - 29 Grey St, Traralgon
Commences: 5pm (RSVP Essential)

Download Flyer

Shepparton Info Night

Shepparton Info Night
Wed 04 September 2019 | 5pm

Hosted by Shepparton branch

Venue: Riverlinks Eastbank - 70 Welsford St, Shepparton
Commences: 5pm (RSVP Essential)

Download Flyer

Melbourne North West Info Night

Melbourne North West Info Night
Wed 11 September 2019 | 5pm

Hosted by Airport West | Keilor East | Ravenhall | Sunshine branches

Venue: Melrose Reception - 2-8 Carrick Dr, Tullamarine
Commences: 5pm (RSVP Essential)

Download Flyer

Bendigo Info Night

Bendigo Info Night
Wed 18 September 2019 | 5pm

Hosted by Bendigo | Bendigo North (Epsom) branches

Venue: Bendigo Stadium - 91 Inglis St, West Bendigo
Commences: 5pm (RSVP Essential)

Download Flyer

Swan Hill Info Night

Swan Hill Info Night
Wed 02 October 2019 | 5pm

Hosted by Swan Hill branch

Venue: Swan Hill Club - 5/17 McCallum St, Swan Hill
Commences: 5pm (RSVP Essential)

Download Flyer

Dandenong Info Night

Dandenong Info Night
Thu 17 October 2019 | 5pm

Hosted by Dandenong | Dandenong South branches

Venue: Atura Hotel Dandenong - 5-17 Doveton Ave, Eumemmerring
Commences: 5pm (RSVP Essential)

Download Flyer

Melbourne Inner West Info Night

Melbourne Inner West Info Night
Wed 30 October 2019 | 5pm

Hosted by Laverton | Williamstown | Yarraville branches

Venue: Grand Star Reception and Convention Centre - 499 Grieve Pde, Altona North
Commences: 5pm (RSVP Essential)

Download Flyer